Skip to content
Trufi App
Menu
  • Blog
  • App
    • Features
    • Screenshots
  • Team
  • Contact
  • Donate
  • Trufi NGO
  • Idiomas

Month: November 2020

Uncategorized

“No sin mi bicicleta” la bifurcación de la Trufi App ganadora!!

Con mucha alegría les informamos que el equipo de desarrollo junto con algunos voluntarios de la Trufi App participó hace poco en la 4ta. versión de la  ITS MOIN Hackathon …

Recent Posts

  • “No sin mi bicicleta” la bifurcación de la Trufi App ganadora!!
  • Trufi App also loves Cochabamba!
  • La Trufi App también ama a Cochabamba!
  • Por qué la Trufi App se vuelve de Codigo abierto
  • Trufi App for iOS released

Recent Comments

  • Michael on What about an iOS version?
  • Trufi App for iOS available - Trufi Association on Trufi App for iOS released
  • Christoph on Trufi App for iOS released
  • Thomas on What about an iOS version?

Archives

  • November 2020
  • September 2019
  • August 2019
  • July 2019
  • June 2019
  • March 2019
  • February 2019
Keep Updated
Copyright © 2026 Trufi App – OnePress theme by FameThemes